• Home
  • Uitslagen
  • Show
  • Kampioenschapsclubmatch 16 september 2018

Uitslagen Kampioenschapsclubmatch
16 september 2018 te Arnhem

Clubwinnaar '18, BOB, Beste Reu: Dolbia Ever So Clever - I. Dudkowiak
BOS, Beste Teef: Wahnahnish Silver Sensation - P. Candel
Reserve Beste Reu: Wahnahnish Silver Secret - P. Candel
Reserve Beste Teef: Clear Soul Road Of Princes - M. ter Horst
Beste Jongste Pup: Keep On Dreaming v.d. Ansjoros - Y. Bugel-Jansen
Beste Pup: King Fields Thrilled To Bits - R. Meijs
Beste Jeugdhond: Sparky Blackrock Siscia - K. Korff
Beste Veteraan: Guinevere - T. van Elewoud

Jongste Puppyklas Reuen
1VB Nautical Joy Labrador Dylan - Meier, M.
2VB Mayberry's Dream Always A Star - Geenen, M.M.J.A. van
3VB Keep On Smiling v.d. Ansjoros - Bierens-Stuiver, W.S.
4VB Euphemia Some Other Spring - Roijen, MA.G.

Puppyklas Reuen
1VB Olivier Du Taillis Madame - Bugel-Jansen, Y.B.M.
2VB Dolbia Inky Black - Dudkowiak, I.
3VB No One But You Of Hunters Pleasure - Roekel, H.J. van
4VB Myn Tûke Vent v.d. Jabolkeshut - Visser,S.J.M.

Jeugdklas Reuen
1U Beste Jeugdhond - Sparky Blackrock Siscia - Korff, K.K.
2U Penara's Grand Slam - Janssen, D.W.G.
3U Windup Barberry Egoist - Burggraaf, J.
4U Bikkel - Driessen-van Aller, J.J.

Tussenklas Reuen
1U Beige Seduction Claire's Miracle - Burggraaf, J.
2U Greenwood Lodge Stealing Kisses - Linden, M.M. van der
3U Donjos Segin v.'t. Bakkersveld - Ordelman, H.J.
4U Fishermans Pride Beach Boy - Goetheer-Nieuwenhave, A.M.D.I.

Openklas Reuen
1U CAC/BOB/CW18 Dolbia Ever So Clever - Dudkowiak, I.
2U Wahnahnish Simply Sensational NL Kamp./NJK - Candel, P.M.J.M,
3U A Sense Of Pleasure's Yule NJK - Leenen, R.
4U Riverflow Just Like The First Time - Breemen, A. van den

Fokkersklas Reuen
1U RCAC Wahnahnish Silver Secret NJK - Candel, P.M.J.M,
2U Flash v.d. Hoogen Broek NJK - Wisseloo, L.
3U Riverflow Storm Of Stars - Breemen, A. van den
4U Bolle Tûke v.d. Jabolkeshut - Visser, S.J.M.

Gebruikshondenklas Reuen
1ZG Sasawot Andras Boycie - Delden, L. van

Kampioensklas Reuen
1U Alkhamhurst Russel Square NL Kamp. - Verhaag, J.W.
2U Dolbia Casanova - Fosciak, M.F.
3U Millmarsh's Photogenic Star CIE/NL/SE Kamp. - Burger, L.M.

Veteranenklas Reuen
1U A Sense Of Pleasure's Jim Beam - Roelands, J.
2U Woefdram's Unbreakable Fear - Sterling, E. van

Jongste Puppyklas Teven
1VB Beste Jongste Pup Keep On Dreaming v.d. Ansjoros - Bugel-Jansen, .B.M.
2VB Wahnahnish Batida De Coco - Candel, P.M.J.M.
3VB Wahnahnish Silver Fame - Candel, P.M.J.M.
4VB Roundwood's Hello Beautiful - Bijhold, J.

Puppyklas Teven
1VB beste puppy King Fields Thrilled To Bits - Meijs, R.P.M.
2VB Fairywood's Bacio Di Casanova E Luna - Elewoud, C.M. van
3VB Bender-senang Bentley's Princess - Hutten, M.S.
4VB Jayla - Beukers, W.H.

Jeugdklas Teven
1U RCAC Clear Soul Road Of Princes - Horst, M.G.J. ter
2U Antalas Midnight Fantasy - Elewoud, C.M. van
3U Wahnahnish Spam A Lot - Candel, P.M.J.M.
4U Cead Mile Failte Slainte Divone - Veer, R.S.M. de

Tussenklas Teven
1U Quincy v. Budilium Hof - Leenen, R.
2U Riverflow Dreaming About The River - Breemen, A. van den
3U Gwendolyn - Koppenol, M.
4U Faithful From Paradise Residence - Nijhof, J.

Openklas Teven
1U Wahnahnish Look At Me VDH Kamp./BJS 2016/Eur. Sg 2017 - Meijs, R.P.M.
2U Creekwater Charity - Kodde, L.
3U Riverflow Calm After The Storm - Breemen, A. van den
4U Creekwater Chardonnay Kisses - Engels, H.J.J.G.W.

Fokkersklas Teven
1U CAC Wahnahnish Silver Sensation - Candel, P.M.J.M.
2U Dolbia Evita - Dudkowiak, I.
3U Mayberry's Dream Adorable Photo NJK - Burger, L.M.
4U Faya v.d. Hoogen Broek - Wisseloo, L.

Gebruikshondenklas Teven
1U Euphemia Ruby's May This Be Love - Hofland-de Jonge, J,.
2U Coolmen's Cabaret - Koeleman-Blessing, M.

Kampioensklas Teven
1U A Sense Of Pleasure's Tea For Two VDH Kamp. - Korff, K.K.
2U One And Only From Service Paradise HR GCH/NL/BE/VDH/LUX/Benelux Kamp./BNLW'14-15/GW'14/BW'15/W'13,'14,'15/CW'17 - Kuijt, L.
3U Mems Har Skôtsje v.d. Jabolkeshut NL Kamp. - Visser, S.J.M.
4U Mayberry's Dream Favourite Star NL Kamp. - Burger, L.M.

Veteranenklas Teven
1U Beste Veteraan Guinevere - Elewoud, C.M. van
2U Euphemia Nicky's April Blossom VDH Kamp. - Pijl-Kock, M. van der
3U Angel Dream Of Kingsdeep - Breemen, A. van den
4U NL Kamp. Preton Nicol - Koppenol, M.

Link naar alle uitslagen: https://labradorkring.nl/images/show/Uitslagen-KCM-2018.pdf